|
|
アダルト白帯ガロ級 |
|
本間 徹哉 ほんま てつや |
フリー |
|
渡部 真也 わたなべ しんや |
ノヴァウニオンジャパン |
|
松尾 行男 まつお いくお |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
|
アダルト白帯プルーマ級 |
|
諸永 学 もろなが まなぶ |
パラエストラ葛西 |
|
吉川 賢一 よしかわ けんいち |
総合格闘技道場STF |
|
佐藤 智彦 さとう ともひこ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
楊 旭峰 よう さいほう |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
杉山 大輔 すぎやま だいすけ |
ヒロブラジリアン柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト白帯ペナ級 |
|
飯田 春信 いいだ はるのぶ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
平山 大祐 ひらやま だいすけ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミースタイルズインフィニティー |
|
清水 俊一 しみず しゅんいち |
総合格闘技宇留野道場 |
|
橋爪 章悟 はしづめ しょうご |
志摩ブラジリアン柔術 |
|
川頭 広卓 かわずこうたく |
トライフォース |
|
|
アダルト白帯レーヴィ級 |
|
丸山 諒典 まるやま りょうすけ |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
齊藤 恭則 さいとう やすのり |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
河野 雄司 かわの ゆうじ |
KJJ |
|
塩屋 洋輔 えんや ようすけ |
グレイシーバッハ愛知 |
|
板橋 孝憲 いたばし たかのり |
パイシャオン柔術 |
|
井上 大吉 いのうえ だいきち |
パラエストラ草加 |
|
樋口 翔己 ひぐち しょうき |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
|
アダルト白帯メイオペサード級 |
|
齋藤 誠 さいとう まこと |
トライフォーススタイルズインフィニティ |
|
大田 夏輝 おおた なつき |
roots |
|
宇野 新之介 うの しんのすけ |
パラエストラ品川 |
|
|
|
アダルト青帯ガロ級 |
|
佐藤 文俊 さとう ふみとし |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
峯森 睦 みねもり むつみ |
パラエストラ新潟 |
|
長谷部 悠 はせべ ゆう |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
澤田 伸大 さわだ のぶひろ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト青帯プルーマ級 |
|
川口 悟 かわぐち さとる |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
高橋 俊彦 たかはし としひこ |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
檜山 勇斗 ひやま ゆうと |
パラエストラ川崎 |
|
中村 真也 なかむら しんや |
パラエストラ新潟 |
|
山本 智行 やまもと ともゆき |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
土田 雅人 つちだ まさと |
パラエストラ新潟 |
|
細川 直人 ほそかわ なおと |
頂柔術 |
|
山田 武徳 やまだ たけのり |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
奥田 レオナルド おくだ れおなるど |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
菅野 貴行 かんの たかゆき |
リバーサルジム東京スタンドアウト |
|
|
アダルト青帯ペナ級 |
|
小山 康徳 こやま やすのり |
パラエストラ新潟 |
|
小花 光広 こはな みつひろ |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
塩 貴之 しお たかゆき |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
荒泉 崇弘 あらいずみ しゅうこう |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
|
アダルト青帯レーヴィ級 |
|
大澤 英敏 おおさわ ひでとし |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
山下 亮一 やました りょういち |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
森 直人 もり なおと |
roots |
|
|
アダルト青帯メジオ級 |
|
松井 崇 まつい たかし |
MAX柔術アカデミー |
|
高橋 昌嗣 たかはし まさし |
TRI-FORCE
STYLES-INFINITY |
|
アダルト紫帯ペナ級 |
|
丸本 昌平 まるもと しょうへい |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
石田 浩 いしだ ひろし |
頂柔術 |
|
鍵山 士門 かぎやま しもん |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
小倉 勇人 おぐら はやと |
パラエストラ八王子 |
|
|
アダルト紫帯スペルペサード級 |
|
加留 弘一朗 かる こういちろう |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
中倉 三四郎 なかくら さんしろう |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
|
アダルト茶帯ペナ級 |
|
西林 浩平 にしばやし こうへい |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
中塚 靖人 なかつか やすひと |
グレイシーバッハ東京 |
|
平田 勝裕 ひらた かつひろ |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
平尾 悠人 ひらお ゆうと |
X-TREME柔術アカデミー |
|
山田 秀之 やまだ ひでゆき |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
|
アダルト茶帯レーヴィ級 |
|
大塚 博明 おおつか ひろあき |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
塚本 隆康 つかもと たかやす |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
|
アダルト黒帯レーヴィ級 |
|
中村 大輔 なかむら だいすけ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
礒野 元 いその げん |
頂柔術 |
|
|
マスター白帯プルーマ級 |
|
渡邊 全晃 わたなべ ともあき |
パラエストラ葛西 |
|
中山 優 なかやま まさる |
アカデミアAz |
|
マスター白帯メジオ級 |
|
本木 茂之 もとき しげゆき |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
安岡 和行 ヤスオカ カズユキ |
AACC原宿 |
|
|
マスター青帯メジオ級 |
|
Brendan Rake ブレンダン レイク |
トライフォース青山 |
|
伊原 鐘洙 いはら しょうじ |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
|
マスター茶帯プルーマ級 |
|
亀田 新 かめだ しん |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
小岩 丈人 こいわ たけひと |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
松本 康雄 まつもと やすお |
グラスコ柔術アカデミー |
|
|
シニア1青帯ガロ級 |
|
中村 洋介 なかむら ようすけ |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
長屋 吉彦 ながや よしひこ |
アカデミアAz |
|
若松 健二 わかまつ けんじ |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
|
シニア1青帯プルーマ級 |
|
笠原 貞弘 かさはら さだひろ |
CLUB DE JIUJITSU |
|
金子 一土 かねこ かずと |
TRIAL&ERROR |
|
|
シニア1青帯レーヴィ級 |
|
近藤 哲 こんどう さとし |
パラエストラ川崎 |
|
乙訓 貴雄 おとくに たかお |
パラエストラ八王子 |
|
杉澤 竜介 すぎさわ りゅうすけ |
パラエストラ上越 |
|
上月 義生 こうづき よしお |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
|
シニア1青帯メイオペサード級 |
|
秋田 匡則 あきた まさのり |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
光田 紀好 みつだ きよし |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
中村 健一郎 なかむら けんいちろう |
ストライプル早稲田柔術アカデミー ヒルマ道場 |
|
|
女子アダルト白帯ペナ級 |
|
山本 涼子 やまもと りょうこ |
アカデミア・コーパ |
|
細田 和佳子 ほそだ わかこ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
臼井 環 うすい たまき |
リバーサルジム東京スタンドアウト |
|
大山 ななえ おおやま ななえ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
|
女子アダルト青帯プルーマ級 |
|
奥山 恵 おくやま めぐみ |
TRIAL&ERROR |
|
鎌田 有理枝 かまだ ゆりえ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
前崎 圭子 まえざき けいこ |
トライフォース スタイルズインフィニティー |
|
|
アダルト白帯アブソルート級 |
|
塩屋 洋輔 えんや ようすけ |
グレイシーバッハ愛知 |
|
清水 俊一 しみず しゅんいち |
総合格闘技宇留野道場 |
|
橋爪 章悟 はしづめ しょうご |
志摩ブラジリアン柔術 |
|
板橋 孝憲 いたばし たかのり |
パイシャオン柔術 |
|
平山 大祐 ひらやま だいすけ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミースタイルズインフィニティー |
|
阿部 光太郎 あべ こうたろう |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
齋藤 誠 さいとう まこと |
トライフォーススタイルズインフィニティ |
|
齊藤 恭則 さいとう やすのり |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
大田 夏輝 おおた なつき |
roots |
|
丸山 諒典 まるやま りょうすけ |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
井上 大吉 いのうえ だいきち |
パラエストラ草加 |
|
樋口 翔己 ひぐち しょうき |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
佐藤 智彦 さとう ともひこ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
宇野 新之介 うの しんのすけ |
パラエストラ品川 |
|
|
アダルト青帯アブソルート級 |
|
川口 悟 かわぐち さとる |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
菅野 貴行 かんの たかゆき |
リバーサルジム東京スタンドアウト |
|
檜山 勇斗 ひやま ゆうと |
パラエストラ川崎 |
|
森 直人 もり なおと |
roots |
|
小花 光広 こはな みつひろ |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
土田 雅人 つちだ まさと |
パラエストラ新潟 |
|
佐藤 文俊 さとう ふみとし |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
Matt Kerr マット ケラー |
トライフォース青山 |
|
高橋 昌嗣 たかはし まさし |
TRI-FORCE
STYLES-INFINITY |
|
山田 武徳 やまだ たけのり |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
山口 勇生 やまぐち ゆうき |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
大澤 英敏 おおさわ ひでとし |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
松井 崇 まつい たかし |
MAX柔術アカデミー |
|
荒泉 崇弘 あらいずみ しゅうこう |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
|
アダルト紫帯アブソルート級 |
|
丸本 昌平 まるもと しょうへい |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
中倉 三四郎 なかくら さんしろう |
パラエストラ川越 |
|
坂本 純 さかもと じゅん |
トライフォース・スタイルズインフィニティ |
|
石田 浩 いしだ ひろし |
頂柔術 |
|
加留 弘一朗 かる こういちろう |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
|
アダルト茶帯アブソルート級 |
|
大塚 博明 おおつか ひろあき |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
中塚 靖人 なかつか やすひと |
グレイシーバッハ東京 |
|
佐藤 信宏 さとう のぶひろ |
ジェントルアーツ名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ |
|
山田 秀之 やまだ ひでゆき |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
平尾 悠人 ひらお ゆうと |
X-TREME柔術アカデミー |
|
|
マスター白帯アブソルート級 |
|
本木 茂之 もとき しげゆき |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
安岡 和行 ヤスオカ カズユキ |
AACC原宿 |
|
|
マスター青帯アブソルート級 |
|
Brendan Rake ブレンダン レイク |
トライフォース青山 |
|
ダニエル テインズリー ダニエル テインズリー |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
伊原 鐘洙 いはら しょうじ |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
|
マスター茶帯アブソルート級 |
|
松本 康雄 まつもと やすお |
グラスコ柔術アカデミー |
|
北川 貴樹 きたがわ たかき |
clube de jiu-jitsu |
|
|
シニア1青帯アブソルート級 |
|
乙訓 貴雄 おとくに たかお |
パラエストラ八王子 |
|
秋田 匡則 あきた まさのり |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
近藤 哲 こんどう さとし |
パラエストラ川崎 |
|
金子 一土 かねこ かずと |
TRIAL&ERROR |
|
猪原 周一 いのはら しゅういち |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
室井 真也 むろい しんや |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
光田 紀好 みつだ きよし |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
中村 健一郎 なかむら けんいちろう |
ストライプル早稲田柔術アカデミー ヒルマ道場 |
|
上月 義生 こうづき よしお |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
|
女子アダルト白帯アブソルート級 |
|
中山 睦子 なかやま むつこ |
トライフォース・スタイルズインフィニティ |
|
大山 ななえ おおやま ななえ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
|