|
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級 |
|
西川 浩二 にしかわ こうじ |
稲妻柔術 |
|
末吉 恵 すえよし けい |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
洌崎 晃宏 すざき あきひろ |
NEXUSENSE |
|
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
佐久間 凌 さくま りょう |
ストライプル早稲田 |
|
陌間 駿 はざま しゅん |
roots |
|
川島 祐介 かわしま ゆうすけ |
総合格闘技道場STF |
|
川又 貴文 かわまた たかふみ |
NEXUSENSE |
|
篠田 光宏 しのだ みつひろ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
徳永 航 とくなが わたる |
N.S.Jiu-Jitsu
Academy |
|
小林 洋昭 こばやし ひろあき |
roots |
|
有働 征弘 うどう まさひろ |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級 |
|
魚島 磨 うおしま みがく |
和術慧舟會高田馬場道場 |
|
塚本 淳也 つかもと じゅんや |
N.S.Jiu-Jitsu
Academy |
|
中島 翔吾 なかじま しょうご |
N.S JIU-JITSU |
|
|
アダルト白帯ライト級 |
|
佐藤 大 さとう ひろし |
トライフォース
新宿 |
|
城之内 駿輔 じょうのうち しゅんすけ |
デラヒーバジャパン千葉 |
|
丹野 健人 たんの けんと |
HIRO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY YOKOHAMA |
|
藤本 貴雄 ふじもと たかお |
東京イエローマンズ |
|
監物 雅之 けんもつ まさゆき |
roots |
|
市川 正史 いちかわ まさふみ |
稲妻柔術 |
|
|
アダルト白帯ミドル級 |
|
網 潤太郎 あみ じゅんたろう |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
嶋田 恒一郎 しまだ こういちろう |
TEAM BLACK |
|
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級 |
|
高松 佳孝 たかまつ よしたか |
PUREBRED川口REDIPS |
|
高橋 洋平 たかはし ようへい |
トライフォース青山 |
|
森 拓志 もり たくし |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
神保 昂 じんぼ たかし |
HIRO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY YOKOHAMA |
|
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
関川 学 せきかわ まなぶ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
田中 智也 たなか ともや |
ギムナシオン札幌 |
|
石毛 倫太郎 いしげ りんたろう |
トライフォース青山 |
|
染川 康祐 そめかわ こうすけ |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
大野 誠 おおの まこと |
roots |
|
真鍋 広行 まなべ ひろゆき |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級 |
|
佐藤 留美奈 さとう るみな |
roots |
|
野口 雄太郎 のぐち ゆうたろう |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
池尻 壮将 いけじり そうすけ |
マスタージャパン |
|
渡部 暢 わたなべ のどか |
パラエストラ品川 |
|
河村 泰博 かわむら やすひろ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
|
アダルト青帯ライト級 |
|
小宮 直樹 こみや なおき |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
Dean Marchand ディーン マルシャン |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
西 康之 にし やすゆき |
トライフォース青山 |
|
土屋 大喜 つちや たいき |
roots |
|
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級 |
|
村上 元茂 むらかみ もとしげ |
トライフォース青山 |
|
大田 夏輝 おおた なつき |
roots |
|
山口 勇生 やまぐち ゆうき |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
|
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級 |
|
藤山 賢太 ふじやま けんた |
トライフォース青山 |
|
丸山 昌紘 まるやま あきひろ |
SHOOTO GYM K‘z FACTORY |
|
|
アダルト紫帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
坂本 純 さかもと じゅん |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
片山 俊樹 かたやま としき |
グラバカ柔術クラブ |
|
岡市 尚士 おかいち たかし |
代々木フォレスト柔術クラブ |
|
宮地 一裕 みやち かずひろ |
roots |
|
柴山 典央 しばやま のりお |
パラエストラ池袋 |
|
佐藤 晶彦 さとう あきひこ |
トライフォース青山 |
|
北井 健生 きたい けんせい |
CLUBE DE
JIUJITSU |
|
木村 純二 きむら じゅんじ |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
|
アダルト紫帯フェザー級 |
|
長洲 良太 ながす りょうた |
HIDE's
kick |
|
石川 譲 いしかわ ゆずる |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
鍵山 士門 かぎやま しもん |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
森 直人 もり なおと |
roots |
|
大川 哲夫 おおかわ てつお |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
玉木 強 たまき つよし |
トライフォース青山 |
|
丸本 昌平 まるもと しょうへい |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
|
アダルト茶帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
亀田 新 かめだ しん |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
井上 祐弥 いのうえ ゆうや |
パラエストラ上越 |
|
富田 仁之 とみた ひとし |
PUREBRED大宮 |
|
|
アダルト茶帯ミディアムヘビー級 |
|
林田 慎太郎 はやしだ しんたろう |
長崎寝業研究会 |
|
新明 佑介 しんみょう ゆうすけ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト黒帯ライト級 |
|
中山 徹 なかやま とおる |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
中村 大輔 なかむら だいすけ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ赤羽 |
|
|
マスター白帯フェザー級 |
|
新道 基弘 しんどう もとひろ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
石川 司 いしかわ つかさ |
ハイブリッドレスリング山田道場 |
|
葛屋 勇介 くずや ゆうすけ |
roots |
|
和田 隆洋 わだ たかひろ |
パラエストラ町田 |
|
西口 秀和 ニシグチ ヒデカズ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
|
マスター白帯ミドル級 |
|
佐藤 智彦 さとう ともひこ |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
松田 恵理也 まつだ えりや |
VISCA |
|
小林 大輔 こばやし だいすけ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
|
マスター青帯フェザー級 |
|
水島 宏 みずしま ひろし |
roots |
|
小松 勝明 こまつ かつあき |
トライフォース新宿 |
|
飯田 祥光 いいだ よしみつ |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
|
マスター青帯ミドル級 |
|
後藤 裕毅 ごとう ゆうき |
パラエストラ品川 |
|
本木 茂之 もとき しげゆき |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
|
マスター紫帯フェザー級 |
|
遠山 佳宏 とおやま よしひろ |
トライフォース青山 |
|
寺神戸 健一 てらかど けんいち |
土浦柔術 |
|
|
シニア1白帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
可知 陽一 かち よういち |
和術慧舟會高田馬場道場 |
|
山崎 克徳 やまざき かつのり |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
榎田 啓一 えのきだ けいいち |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
|
シニア1白帯フェザー級 |
|
桜井 政裕 さくらい まさひろ |
長崎寝業研究会 |
|
川口 英規 かわぐち ひでのり |
総合格闘技道場STF |
|
阿部 彰夫 あべ あきお |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
大岡 寛典 おおおか ひろのり |
トライフォース青山 |
|
|
シニア1白帯ミドル級 |
|
丸山 護洋 まるやま もりひろ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
高島 圭 たかしま けい |
roots |
|
|
シニア1青帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
嶋田 茂信 しまだ しげのぶ |
トライフォース青山 |
|
對馬 進悟 つしま しんご |
和術慧舟會ネイキッドマン柔術 |
|
今村 孝之 いまむら たかゆき |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
|
シニア1青帯フェザー級 |
|
柳田 康彦 やなぎだ やすひこ |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 |
|
窪田 雅之 くぼた まさゆき |
デラヒーバジャパン千葉 |
|
|
シニア1青帯ヘビー級 |
|
井伊 聖二 いい せいじ |
roots |
|
久保 昌造 くぼ しょうぞう |
長崎寝業研究会 |
|
|
シニア1紫帯ルースター級 |
|
高橋 正典 たかはし まさのり |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
森田 真彦 もりた まさひこ |
VISCA |
|
|
シニア1紫帯フェザー級 |
|
佐藤 亜良太 さとう あらた |
roots |
|
浅見 正行 あさみ まさゆき |
パラエストラ上越 |
|
|
シニア3紫帯フェザー級 |
|
八木 道雄 やぎ みちお |
GOKITA
GYM |
|
中嶋 史雄 なかじま ふみお |
トライフォース
新宿 |
|
鹿田 昌宏 しかだ まさひろ |
トライフォース |
|
|
女子アダルト白帯フェザー級 |
|
山本 涼子 やまもと りょうこ |
SONIC SQUAD |
|
三木のぞみ みき のぞみ |
HIRO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY YOKOHAMA |
|
|
女子アダルト紫帯ライト級 |
|
湯浅 りかこ ゆあさ りかこ |
ポゴナ・クラブジム |
|
端 貴代 はし たかよ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
|
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級 |
|
大山 ななえ おおやま ななえ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
戸舘 治美 とだて はるみ |
マスタージャパン |
|
|
アダルト白帯オープンクラス |
|
佐藤 大 さとう ひろし |
トライフォース
新宿 |
|
城之内 駿輔 じょうのうち しゅんすけ |
デラヒーバジャパン千葉 |
|
監物 雅之 けんもつ まさゆき |
roots |
|
丹野 健人 たんの けんと |
HIRO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY YOKOHAMA |
|
小林 洋昭 こばやし ひろあき |
roots |
|
嶋田 恒一郎 しまだ こういちろう |
TEAM BLACK |
|
藤本 貴雄 ふじもと たかお |
東京イエローマンズ |
|
陌間 駿 はざま しゅん |
roots |
|
川又 貴文 かわまた たかふみ |
NEXUSENSE |
|
魚島 磨 うおしま みがく |
和術慧舟會高田馬場道場 |
|
川島 祐介 かわしま ゆうすけ |
総合格闘技道場STF |
|
洌崎 晃宏 すざき あきひろ |
NEXUSENSE |
|
内田 貴士 うちだ たかし |
roots |
|
網 潤太郎 あみ じゅんたろう |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
有働 征弘 うどう まさひろ |
パラエストラ東京 |
|
|
アダルト青帯オープンクラス |
|
河村 泰博 かわむら やすひろ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
土屋 大喜 つちや たいき |
roots |
|
Michael Craven ミシェル クレベン |
トライフォース青山 |
|
佐藤 留美奈 さとう るみな |
roots |
|
丸山 昌紘 まるやま あきひろ |
SHOOTO GYM K‘z FACTORY |
|
関川 学 せきかわ まなぶ |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
村上 元茂 むらかみ もとしげ |
トライフォース青山 |
|
田中 智也 たなか ともや |
ギムナシオン札幌 |
|
大野 誠 おおの まこと |
roots |
|
西 康之 にし やすゆき |
トライフォース青山 |
|
山口 勇生 やまぐち ゆうき |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
大田 夏輝 おおた なつき |
roots |
|
中井 光義 なかい みつよし |
トライフォース青山 |
|
渡部 暢 わたなべ のどか |
パラエストラ品川 |
|
|
アダルト紫帯オープンクラス |
|
森 直人 もり なおと |
roots |
|
柴山 典央 しばやま のりお |
パラエストラ池袋 |
|
長洲 良太 ながす りょうた |
HIDE's
kick |
|
宮地 一裕 みやち かずひろ |
roots |
|
坂本 純 さかもと じゅん |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
丸本 昌平 まるもと しょうへい |
GRABAKA柔術クラブ |
|
岡市 尚士 おかいち たかし |
代々木フォレスト柔術クラブ |
|
ロジャー ヴィア ロジャー ヴィア |
トライフォース青山 |
|
|
アダルト茶帯オープンクラス |
|
新明 佑介 しんみょう ゆうすけ |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
市川 博康 いちかわ ひろやす |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
林田 慎太郎 はやしだ しんたろう |
長崎寝業研究会 |
|
亀田 新 かめだ しん |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
井上 祐弥 いのうえ ゆうや |
パラエストラ上越 |
|
岡田 秀人 おかだ ひでと |
SHOOTO
GYM K´zFACTORY |
|
|
アダルト黒帯オープンクラス |
|
小澤 幸康 おざわ ゆきやす |
デラヒーバジャパン |
|
中山 徹 なかやま とおる |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
Otavio Souza オタービオ・ソウザ |
グレイシーバッハ |
|
|
マスター白帯オープンクラス |
|
葛屋 勇介 くずや ゆうすけ |
roots |
|
佐藤 智彦 さとう ともひこ |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
新道 基弘 しんどう もとひろ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
石川 司 いしかわ つかさ |
ハイブリッドレスリング山田道場 |
|
小林 大輔 こばやし だいすけ |
和術慧舟會AKZA |
|
|
マスター青帯オープンクラス |
|
後藤 裕毅 ごとう ゆうき |
パラエストラ品川 |
|
水島 宏 みずしま ひろし |
roots |
|
坂本 周作 さかもと しゅうさく |
K‘z FACTORY 厚木 |
|
本木 茂之 もとき しげゆき |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
|
シニア1白帯オープンクラス |
|
阿部 彰夫 あべ あきお |
トライフォース五反田 |
|
高島 圭 たかしま けい |
roots |
|
川口 英規 かわぐち ひでのり |
総合格闘技道場STF |
|
|
シニア1青帯オープンクラス |
|
猪原 周一 いのはら しゅういち |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー |
|
對馬 進悟 つしま しんご |
和術慧舟會ネイキッドマン柔術 |
|
久保 昌造 くぼ しょうぞう |
長崎寝業研究会 |
|
庄嶋 健 しょうじま けん |
トライフォース青山 |
|
井伊 聖二 いい せいじ |
roots |
|
|
シニア1紫帯オープンクラス |
|
森田 真彦 もりた まさひこ |
VISCA |
|
佐藤 亜良太 さとう あらた |
roots |
|
楠 和久 くすき かずひさ |
トライフォース青山 |
|
|