|
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級 |
|
伊龍 力我 いりゅう りいが |
フライト柔術アカデミー |
|
米光 高博 よねみつ たかひろ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
柴田 懸人 しばた けんと |
フライト柔術アカデミー |
|
山崎 拓也 やまさき たくや |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
後藤 優天 ごとう まさひろ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
柴田 栄人 しばた えいと |
フライト柔術アカデミー |
|
浦瀬 竜 うらせ りょう |
カルペディエム長崎 |
|
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
大山 大竜 おおやま だいりゅう |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
松澤 豊 まつざわ ゆたか |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
熊本 勇樹 くまもと ゆうき |
萬田道場 |
|
高宮 諒 たかみや りょう |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
中藤 章貴 なかふじ あきたか |
萬田道場 |
|
岡本 将也 おかもと まさや |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
清成 修司 きよなり しゅうじ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
木下 至 きのした いたる |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
岸本 康平 きしもと こうへい |
フライト柔術アカデミー |
|
冨田 航平 とみた こうへい |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
越智 史人 おち ふみと |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
梶山 祐太 かじやま ゆうた |
フライト柔術アカデミー |
|
黒岩 克知 くろいわ かつとも |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
小林 祐二 こばやし ゆうじ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級 |
|
今村 荘太 いまむら そうた |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
池田 貴一 いけだ たかかず |
ESTRELA JIUーJITSU |
|
中嶋 友二 なかしま ともじ |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
三池勇太 みいけ ゆうた |
TATORU |
|
|
アダルト白帯ライト級 |
|
大川内 保彦 おおかわうち やすひこ |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
粟田 聖也 あわた せいや |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
クランドールピーター くらんどるぴーたー |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
宮本 真吾 みやもと しんご |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト白帯ミドル級 |
|
川尻 航平 かわじり こうへい |
シスイ柔術 |
|
井上 能宏 いのうえ よしひろ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
|
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級 |
|
石崎 弘孝 いしざき ひろたか |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
長野 海斗 ながの かいと |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
井上 敬太 いのうえ けいた |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級 |
|
中園 将生 なかぞの まさき |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
山田 遼太 やまだ りょうた |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
小林 裕季 こばやし ゆうき |
フライト柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
山田 晋太郎 やまだ しんたろう |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
舩越 剛 フナゴシ ツヨシ |
鉄砲海老 |
|
梅田 皇輝 うめだ こうき |
ねわざワールド桜島 |
|
岡本 瞬 おかもと しゅん |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
加藤 昭治 かとう しょうじ |
J.J.J.福岡 |
|
冲永 博昭 おきなが ひろあき |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
上野 正城 うえの まさき |
TATORU |
|
伊川 広巳 いかわ ひろみ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級 |
|
Romio Garcia ロミオ・ガルシア |
シスイ柔術 |
|
西村 達弘 にしむら たつひろ |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
結城 圭太 ゆうき けいた |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
音辻 勝哉 おとつじ かつや |
シスイ柔術 |
|
小嶋 珠弘 こじま たけひろ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト青帯ライト級 |
|
板橋 孝憲 いたばし たかのり |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
磯野 雄太 いその ゆうた |
BOHEMIANS |
|
中山 拓 なかやま たく |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
古賀 祐也 こが ゆうや |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
中村 友美 なかむら ともみ |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
山下 健士 やました けんし |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
山本 幸輝 やまもと ひでき |
BOHEMIANS |
|
柴田 文郎 しばた ふみお |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級 |
|
興梠 弘樹 こうろ ひろき |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
松尾 淳 まつお じゅん |
岩手草柔会 |
|
吉村 形 よしむら けい |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
|
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級 |
|
吉村 隆仁 よしむら たかひと |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
西岡 憲司 にしおか けんじ |
ねわざワールド中九州 |
|
モアヘッド・デロン もあへっど でろん |
TATORU |
|
佐々木 紀雄 ささき のりお |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルト紫帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
川崎 淳平 かわさき じゅんぺい |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
浦真吾 うら しんご |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
藤岡 勇 フジオカ ユウ |
藤田柔術 |
|
|
アダルト紫帯フェザー級 |
|
山川 一弥 やまかわ かずや |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
窪田 明久 くぼた あきひさ |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
古川 慧史郎 ふるかわ けいしろう |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
渡辺 達也 わたなべ たつや |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
小野 貴志 おの たかし |
J.J.J.福岡 |
|
泉 幸太郎 いずみ こうたろう |
フレックス柔術アカデミー |
|
|
マスター1白帯フェザー級 |
|
宮脇 大作 みやわき だいさく |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
竹下 光教 たけした みつよし |
AXIS柔術アカデミー 福岡 |
|
|
マスター1白帯ライト級 |
|
村上 信也 むらかみ しんや |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
岸浦 孝継 きしうら たかつぐ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
木田 慎太郎 きだ しんたろう |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
大橋 勇治 おおはし ゆうじ |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
マスター1白帯ヘビー級 |
|
Mark Arbo マーク・アルボ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
大野 央至 おおの ひろし |
TATORU |
|
|
マスター1青帯ミドル級 |
|
松尾 正洋 まつお まさひろ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
青山 和稔 あおやま かずとし |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
|
マスター1青帯ミディアムヘビー級 |
|
石野 宏 いしの ひろし |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
平松 和久 ひらまつ かずひさ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
マスター1紫帯ルースター級 |
|
甲斐 誠 かい まこと |
TATORU |
|
今村 孝之 いまむら たかゆき |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
|
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級 |
|
田口 由美子 たぐち ゆみこ |
萬田道場 |
|
山田 明朱 やまだ あけみ |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
|
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級 |
|
木田 七紗 きだ ななせ |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
久下 真帆
ひさか まほ |
ねわざワールド東九州 |
|
|
アダルト白帯オープンクラス |
|
清成 修司 きよなり しゅうじ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
熊本 勇樹 くまもと ゆうき |
萬田道場 |
|
川尻 航平 かわじり こうへい |
シスイ柔術 |
|
浦瀬 竜 うらせ りょう |
カルペディエム長崎 |
|
石崎 弘孝 いしざき ひろたか |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
野口 圭 のぐち けい |
シスイ柔術 |
|
宮本 真吾 みやもと しんご |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
池田 貴一 いけだ たかかず |
ESTRELA JIUーJITSU |
|
井上 敬太 いのうえ けいた |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
越智 史人 おち ふみと |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
長野 海斗 ながの かいと |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
磯濱 将裕 いそはま まさゆき |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
中藤 章貴 なかふじ あきたか |
萬田道場 |
|
|
アダルト青帯オープンクラス |
|
山本 幸輝 やまもと ひでき |
BOHEMIANS |
|
松尾 淳 まつお じゅん |
岩手草柔会 |
|
吉村 隆仁 よしむら たかひと |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
柴田 文郎 しばた ふみお |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
吉村 形 よしむら けい |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
興梠 弘樹 こうろ ひろき |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
山下 健士 やました けんし |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
佐々木 紀雄 ささき のりお |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
大徳壮太郎 だいとく そうたろう |
BOHEMIANS |
|
Romio Garcia ロミオ・ガルシア |
シスイ柔術 |
|
西岡 憲司 にしおか けんじ |
ねわざワールド中九州 |
|
上野 正城 うえの まさき |
TATORU |
|
磯野 雄太 いその ゆうた |
BOHEMIANS |
|
加藤 昭治 かとう しょうじ |
J.J.J.福岡 |
|
西村 達弘 にしむら たつひろ |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
舩越 剛 フナゴシ ツヨシ |
鉄砲海老 |
|
中村 友美 なかむら ともみ |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
音辻 勝哉 おとつじ かつや |
シスイ柔術 |
|
板橋 孝憲 いたばし たかのり |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
中山 拓 なかやま たく |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
梅田 皇輝 うめだ こうき |
ねわざワールド桜島 |
|
モアヘッド・デロン もあへっど でろん |
TATORU |
|
|
アダルト紫帯オープンクラス |
|
中村 雄太 なかむら ゆうた |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
川崎 淳平 かわさき じゅんぺい |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
浦真吾 うら しんご |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
藤岡 勇 フジオカ ユウ |
藤田柔術 |
|
渡辺 達也 わたなべ たつや |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
服部 剛士 はっとり たけし |
G-FREE |
|
古川 慧史郎 ふるかわ けいしろう |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
斉城 洋之 さいじょう ひろゆき |
BOHEMIANS |
|
窪田 明久 くぼた あきひさ |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
泉 幸太郎 いずみ こうたろう |
フレックス柔術アカデミー |
|
|
マスター1白帯オープンクラス |
|
木田 慎太郎 きだ しんたろう |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
大野 央至 おおの ひろし |
TATORU |
|
岸浦 孝継 きしうら たかつぐ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
村上 信也 むらかみ しんや |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
宮脇 大作 みやわき だいさく |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
Mark Arbo マーク・アルボ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
竹下 光教 たけした みつよし |
AXIS柔術アカデミー 福岡 |
|
|
マスター1青帯オープンクラス |
|
石野 宏 いしの ひろし |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
松尾 正洋 まつお まさひろ |
シスイ柔術 |
|
伊川 広巳 いかわ ひろみ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
青山 和稔 あおやま かずとし |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
平松 和久 ひらまつ かずひさ |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
女子アダルト青帯オープンクラス |
|
木田 七紗 きだ ななせ |
パラエストラ北九州 |
|
田口 由美子 たぐち ゆみこ |
萬田道場 |
|
久下 真帆
ひさか まほ |
ねわざワールド東九州 |
|
|
|
アダルトビギナーライトフェザー級 |
|
岡本 将也 おかもと まさや |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
小山 泰寛 こやま やすひろ |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
田中 圭 たなか けい |
WKセイゴ道場 |
|
|
アダルトビギナーフェザー級 |
|
永田 誠也 ながた せいや |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
池田 貴一 いけだ たかかず |
ESTRELA JIUーJITSU |
|
積山 佳 せきやま けい |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
蘭野 豊久 みらの とよひさ |
WKセイゴ道場 |
|
|
アダルトビギナーライト級 |
|
宮本 真吾 みやもと しんご |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
吉田 通弥 よしだ みちや |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
|
アダルトアドバンスライト級 |
|
古賀 祐也 こが ゆうや |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
柴田 文郎 しばた ふみお |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
中山 拓 なかやま たく |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
中園 将生 なかぞの まさき |
赤崎道場A-SPIRIT |
|
|
アダルトエキスパートライトフェザー級 |
|
岡本 瞬 おかもと しゅん |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
川崎 淳平 かわさき じゅんぺい |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
浦真吾 うら しんご |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
藤田 善弘 ふじた よしひろ |
藤田柔術 |
|
|
アダルトエキスパートフェザー級 |
|
岩本 康義 いわもと やすよし |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
梅田 皇輝 うめだ こうき |
ねわざワールド桜島 |
|
結城 圭太 ゆうき けいた |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
|
アダルトビギナーオープンクラス |
|
宮本 真吾 みやもと しんご |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
舩越 剛 フナゴシ ツヨシ |
鉄砲海老 |
|
|
アダルトアドバンスオープンクラス |
|
中山 拓 なかやま たく |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
興梠 弘樹 こうろ ひろき |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
柴田 文郎 しばた ふみお |
パラエストラ博多 |
|
井上 敬太 いのうえ けいた |
FLEX柔術アカデミー |
|
|
アダルトエキスパートオープンクラス |
|
岩本 康義 いわもと やすよし |
イワモト柔術アカデミー |
|
川崎 淳平 かわさき じゅんぺい |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO |
|
井上 誠午 いのうえ せいご |
WKセイゴ道場 |
|
浦真吾 うら しんご |
T-REX柔術アカデミー |
|
梅田 皇輝 うめだ こうき |
ねわざワールド桜島 |
|
|
|